UK49s Lunchtime Previous Results

Here you can search the previous UK 49s Lunchtime Results

Lunchtime Results December 2021

31 December 202111141930313635
30 December 2021231373844471
29 December 202156712404739
28 December 20213152225263736
27 December 20211718202739489
26 December 20211215313545475
Christmas holiday Result Suspend
24 December 2021351823303420
23 December 202120242741434729
22 December 2021371113192033
21 December 202111122228293210
20 December 2021816202629476
19 December 2021 6203344454736
18 December 2021 232432354627
17 December 2021 571011283415
16 December 2021 15193335373917
15 December 2021 10121439474843
14 December 2021 18912284439
13 December 2021 692025333631
12 December 2021 2
32335464831
11 December 2021 18212233394315
10 December 2021 18919384742
9 December 2021 3222331434538
8 December 2021 48163646489
7 December 2021 3233536424743
6 December 2021 131619232935
5 December 2021 132340484938
4 December 2021 391326344527
3 December 2021 242428354610
2 December 2021 121424284712
1 December 2021 2581214413